Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SPIERS WAY, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4YX
9 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
9
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-6.1%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£144,000
+15.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,001 from previous sale
Sale #7
£124,999
+5.9%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,999 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+8.1%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+66.7%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+63.2%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4YX
← Back to All Properties