Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+15.5%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+56.9%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties