Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21B, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
1 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,950
+9.7%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+72.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties