Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HAMPSTEAD LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 7QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+47.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+109.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 7QQ
← Back to All Properties