Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, THORNSETT COURT, 343, SHARROW LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+15.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,600
+0.3%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,250
+13.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,250
Sold on 3 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8AQ
← Back to All Properties