46, KIRKFELL DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 8AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+101.2%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+8.2%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1