Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DURHAM DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+14.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+14.3%
Sold on 14 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AW
← Back to All Properties