22, CHARMAN ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 6AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£537,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£537,000+175.4%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Detached
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+126.7%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1