Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MEADOW WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+7.0%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
-9.2%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3EX
← Back to All Properties