64, MARS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1RJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+32.7%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1