Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, JOHNSON PLACE, 65, WALSWORTH ROAD, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 9FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,050
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,050
+16.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 18 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 9FJ
← Back to All Properties