Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
550, TONBRIDGE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 9DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+64.7%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 17 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 9DH
← Back to All Properties