Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FRITH PARK, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 2BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+33.1%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+44.9%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 2BU
← Back to All Properties