Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 8RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,600
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£54,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,600
+79.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Terraced
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 8RE
← Back to All Properties