92, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£149,950+44.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+140.7%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+10.3%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1