Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MARY CLARKE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP7 6FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,500
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP7 6FD
← Back to All Properties