Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE PADDOCK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£76,945 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+58.7%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Terraced
+£76,945 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,055
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3JU
← Back to All Properties