Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, NORWICH HOUSE, NORFOLK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-8.3%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,500
+17.3%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+52.4%
Sold on 30 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7AZ
← Back to All Properties