Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BILLINGTON GROVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 0FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 26 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 0FY
← Back to All Properties