Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TITTY HO, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+45.1%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6DF
← Back to All Properties