Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, ASPECT HOUSE, HILLTOP WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL10 8FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-6.2%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£341,000
Sold on 18 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL10 8FL
← Back to All Properties