Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STATION ROAD, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+12.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+19.4%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+38.9%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7EW
← Back to All Properties