Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£112,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,550
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties