Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FIELD LANE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 7FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,950
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 7FY
← Back to All Properties