46, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5XF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.3%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+310.3%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+14.7%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+17.2%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1