Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FREEHOLD STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
-23.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+80.0%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+333.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 5BH
← Back to All Properties