5, SWAN STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,500-11.2%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+152.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£51,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,700+110.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1