FLAT 35, GRANVILLE COURT, CHENEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 0HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£232,000+165.1%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500-1.7%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+22.8%
Sold on 7 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 19 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1