59, REEDHAM CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+86.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500+87.9%
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1