Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SANDLING CRESCENT, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP4 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+6.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+2.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+112.6%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 5TW
← Back to All Properties