Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CHICHESTER DRIVE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 2FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+13.2%
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+37.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,200
+48.2%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£27,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 2FA
← Back to All Properties