Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GROSVENOR ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.5%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
-13.5%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+100.0%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+83.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2DD
← Back to All Properties