Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
14 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,950
+13.7%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+85.7%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties