Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, NORFOLK STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-12.1%
Sold on 30 July 2013
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
-3.1%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,950
+235.5%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9HQ
← Back to All Properties