107, HIGH BRIGHAM, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA13 0TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+22.4%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500-7.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+155.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+19.5%
Sold on 20 January 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1