36, LINDLEY AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+181.3%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+15.7%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.8%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1