Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BOLTON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£780,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£780,000
+43.1%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£545,000
+32.9%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+13.4%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£313,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3JX
← Back to All Properties