6, LEESIDE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 2DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.1%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£170,000+106.1%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+65.2%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1