Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, CEDAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+10.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+3.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+50.0%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9ET
← Back to All Properties