3, SEAM WAY, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF8 4TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.3%
Price Change
-£332,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500-99.3%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Other
-£332,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Other
Sale #1