21, HAVEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£80,500+25.8%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000+60.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+33.6%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+3.3%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1