13, RYDAL ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£143,500+4.8%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950+119.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1