70, NEAL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£204,000+183.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000-37.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1