6, THE FIRS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT3 4HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+124.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+32.4%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 6 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1