Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 30, FLORENCE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+10.8%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+80.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6DJ
← Back to All Properties