15, MARION STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 2PN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£124,000+52.1%
Sold on 24 January 2024
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500+20.7%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+202.7%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,300+71.5%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1