Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FARRIERS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+92.6%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+73.1%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1LP
← Back to All Properties