Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
325, BIRMINGHAM NEW ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 4SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+33.8%
Sold on 23 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,450
+31.3%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,750
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 4SJ
← Back to All Properties