Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELLIS CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 1FU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.3%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+94.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 1FU
← Back to All Properties