38, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+9.1%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+4.8%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+130.3%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+21.8%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1